Расписание занятий

Расписание на 2020-2021 учебный год

Наименование объединения

№ кабинета

Ф.И.О. руководителя

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Юный водитель

№33

Фомина Е.В.

 

15.30-18.30 инд.

15.30-16.30 инд.

15.30-18.30 инд.

15.30-16.15
16.30-17.15

   

Юный водитель

№33

Фомина Е.В.

   

16.30-19.30 инд.

15.00-20.00 инд.

17.30-18.15
18.30-19.15

12.00-16.00 инд.

 

Юный водитель

№10(2)

Баглюк Б.Е.

   

15.00-17.00 инд.

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45
19.00-20.00 инд.

 

12.00-14.00 инд.

15.00-17.00 инд.

Юный водитель

№10(2)

Баглюк Б.Е.

   

17.00-20.00 инд.

15.00-17.00 инд.

 

14.00-15.00 инд.

12.00-12.45
13.00-13.45
14.00-15.00 инд.

Юный водитель

№11(1)

Наливкин А.И.

   

16.00-17.00 инд.

17.00-17.45

18.00-18.45
19.00-20.00 инд.

 

15.00-20.00 инд.

   

Юный водитель

№11(1)

Наливкин А.И.

16.00-17.00 инд.

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45
19.00-20.00 инд.

15.00-20.00 инд.

         

Юный водитель

№11(1)

Субботин Д.Е.

15.00-20.00 инд.

16.00-17.00 инд.
17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45
19.00-20.00 инд.

         

Юный водитель

к№11(1)

Субботин Д.Е.

   

15.00-20.00 инд.

16.00-17.00 инд.
17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45
19.00-20.00 инд.

     

Юный водитель

№5

Лавренова Е.О.

18.00-20.00 инд.

       

13.00-13.45
14.00-14.45

16.00-20.00

Юный водитель

№5

Лавренова Е.О.

       

17.00-20.00 инд.

16.00-20.00 инд.

13.00-13.45
14.00-14.45

Академия ПДД

ОП-2

Калиновский С.Ф.

   

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

 

09.00-14.00 инд. ОП-11

 

Академия ПДД

ОП-2

Калиновский С.Ф.

     

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

 

09.00-14.00 инд. ОП-11

Академия ПДД

ОП-2

Калиновский С.Ф.

   

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

 

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

 

14.30-19.30 инд. ОП-11

Автоспорт

№4

Прохоров П.Н.

     

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

15.00-20.00 инд.

09.00-11.00 инд.

 

Автоспорт

№4

Прохоров П.Н.

     

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

 

12.00-19.00 инд.

 

Автоспорт Профиль

№4

Резяков М.И.

15.00-18.00 инд.
18.00-1845
19.00-19.45

16.00-20.00 инд.

         

Авиамоделирование

№14

Укладов А.В.

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

 

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

   

10.00-10.45

 

Авиамоделирование

№14

Укладов А.В.

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

 

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

   

11.00-11.45

 

Авиамоделирование

№14

Укладов А.В.

19.00-19.45
20.00-20.45

 

19.00-19.45
20.00-20.45

   

12.00-12.45

 

Легоконструирование

№24

Зимарева Т.Е.

 

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

   

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

   

Легоконструирование

№24

Зимарева Т.Е.

 

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

 

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

     

Легоконструирование

№24

Зимарева Т.Е.

   

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

   

10.00-10.45
11.00-11.45

 

Легоконструирование

№24

Зимарева Т.Е.

   

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

 

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

   

Картинг

№1

Курносов А.Н.

         

12.00-12.45
13.00-13.45

12.00-12.45
13.00-13.45

Картинг

№1

Курносов А.Н.

         

14.00-14.45
15.00-15.45

14.00-14.45
15.00-15.45

Картинг

№1

Курносов А.Н.

       

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

 

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

Картинг

№1

Курносов А.Н.

       

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

 

Картиг спорт

№1

Керженцев А.А.

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

         

Картиг спорт

№1

Керженцев А.А.

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

         

Картиг спорт

№1

Керженцев А.А.

   

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

     

Картиг спорт

№1

Керженцев А.А.

   

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

     

Велотриал

актовый зал

Сиротенко А.С.

 

15.00-15.45

15.00-15.45

     

12.00-12.45
13.00-13.45

Велотриал

актовый зал

Сиротенко А.С.

 

16.00-16.45

16.00-16.45

     

14.00-14.45
15.00-15.45

Велотриал

актовый зал

Сиротенко А.С.

 

17.00-17.45

17.00-17.45

     

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

Велотриал

актовый зал

Сиротенко А.С.

 

18.00-18.45

18.00-18.45

     

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

Мотоспорт

№7

Хасанова С.Р.

 

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

 

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

     

Мотоспорт

№7

Хасанова С.Р.

 

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

 

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

     

Мотоспорт Профи

№7

Хасанова С.Р.

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

 

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

       

Мотоспорт Профи

№7

Хасанова С.Р.

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

 

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

       

Авто-Мото-Конструирование

№11(2)

Грачак А.А.

     

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

   

Багги

№33

Резяков М.И.

   

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45

     

Багги

№33

Резяков М.И.

   

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

     

Спортивная подготовка

№12

Тюрин В.В.

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

 

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

       

Спортивная подготовка

№12

Тюрин В.В.

 

16.30-17.15
17.30-18.15

 

16.30-17.15
17.30-18.15

     
             

17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45

 

14.00-14.45
15.00-15.45

Спортивная семья

№12

Тюрин В.В.

 

18.45-19.30

 

18.45-19.30

   

16.15-17.00
17.15-18.00

Дзюдо

№21

Тюрин В.В.

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

 

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

       

Дыхательная гимнастика

№21

Тюрин В.В.

       

19.30-20.15

 

18.30-19.15

Общая физическая подготовка с элементами самбо

№21

Голубков В.И.

 

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

 

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

 

10.00-10.45

 

Общая физическая подготовка с элементами самбо

№21

Голубков В.И.

 

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

 

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

 

11.00-11.45

 

Общая физическая подготовка с элементами самбо

№21

Голубков В.И.

   

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

 

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

12.00-12.45

 

Общая физическая подготовка с элементами самбо

№12/21

Голубков В.И.

   

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

 

16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45

13.00-13.45

 

Историческая реконструкция

№20/зал

Сильниченко А.В.

 

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45

     

12.00-12.45
13.00-13.45